Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Freshman Baseball at West Geauga High School

West Geauga
4:30 pm | West Geauga High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Maple Heights High School

Maple Heights
4:30 pm | Maple Heights High School

Apr
08

Boys Monticello Baseball vs. Heritage Middle School

Boys Baseball vs. Heritage
4:30 pm | Forest Hills

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Maple Heights High School

Maple Heights
4:30 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
08

Boys Roxboro Baseball vs. Heritage Middle School

Boys Baseball vs Heritage
4:30 pm | Forest Hills

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Bedford High School

Bedford
4:30 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Bedford High School

Bedford
4:30 pm | Varsity field 1 @ Bedford hts. Community center

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Willoughby South High School

Willoughby South High School
6:30 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track at

LEL Meet
4:00 pm | Bedford High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Garfield Heights High School

Garfield Heights High School
4:00 pm | Cain Park

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Mayfield High School

Mayfield High School
4:00 pm | Mayfield High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track at

LEL Meet
4:00 pm | Bedford High School

Apr
09

Boys Middle School Lacrosse vs. Kent Middle School

Kent Middle School
4:30 pm | Roxboro Middle School

Apr
09

Boys Monticello Baseball at Heritage Middle School

Boys Baseball vs Heritage
4:30 pm | Forest Hills Park

Apr
09

Boys Roxboro Baseball at Heritage Middle School

Boys Baseball vs Heritage
4:30 pm | Forest Hills Park

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Cornerstone Christian

Cornerstone Christian
4:30 pm | Christian Life Church

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Hudson High School

Hudson High School
5:30 pm | Hudson High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Hudson High School

Hudson High School
7:00 pm | Hudson High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Chardon High School

Chardon High School
4:00 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Chardon High School

Chardon High School
4:00 pm | Cain Park

Apr
10

Girls Monticello Track vs.

Girls Track vs Wilson/Heskett
4:15 pm | Roxboro Middle School

Apr
10

Boys Monticello Track vs.

Boys Track vs. Wilson/Heskett
4:15 pm | Roxboro Middle School

Apr
10

Girls Roxboro Track vs.

Roxboro Track vs Wilson/Heskett
4:15 pm | Roxboro Middle School

Apr
10

Boys Roxboro Track vs.

Roxboro vs Wilson/Heskett
4:15 pm | Roxboro Middle School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Shaw High School

Shaw
4:30 pm | Shaw High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Shaw High School

Shaw
4:30 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Painesville Riverside High School

Painesville Riverside High School
6:00 pm | Cleveland Heights

Apr
11

Boys Freshman Baseball at Crestwood High School

Crestwood
4:30 pm | Crestwood High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Vasj

VASJ
4:30 pm | Euclid Paul Serra Field

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Vasj

VASJ
4:30 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Green High School

Green High School
5:15 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Green High School

Green High School
6:45 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Vasj

VASJ
4:30 pm | Euclid Paul Serra Field

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Vasj

VASJ
4:30 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Track at

Dick Dei Invitational
9:15 am | Wheeling Park High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Track at

Dick Dei Invitational
9:15 am | Wheeling Park High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Parma Senior High School

Parma Senior
11:00 am | Parma Senior High School

Apr
13

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Vasj

VASJ
11:00 am | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Parma Senior High School

Parma Senior
11:00 am | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Parma Senior High School

Parma Senior
1:00 pm | Parma Senior High School

Apr
13

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Vasj

VASJ
1:00 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Parma Senior High School

Parma Senior
1:00 pm | Cleveland Heights High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Granville High School

Hannigan Galipault Invitational
2:00 pm | Thomas Worthington High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Stow High School

Stow High School
2:00 pm | Stow High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Olentangy Liberty High School

Hannigan Galipault Invitational
4:30 pm | Thomas Worthington High School